2021 monthly revenue overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2011Monthly RevenueANNUALLY REVENUE OVERVIEW
Jan.152,122152,122
Feb.117,038269,160
Mar.176,288445,448
Apr.148,755594,203
May128,984723,187
Jun.124,007847,194
Jul.131,061978,255
Aug.77,9421,056,197
Sep.99,2881,155,485

2020 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2020Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jan. 58,784 58,784
Feb. 88,510 147,294
Mar. 88,860 236,154
Apr. 81,098 317,252
May 28,315 345,567
Jun. 326,882 672,449
Jul. 82,952 755,401
Aug. 103,205 858,606
Sep.72,192930,798
Oct.114,7121,045,510
Nov.194,2761,239,786
Dec.233,1941,472,980

2019 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2019Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jan.126,268126,268
Feb.157,892284,160
Mar.236,350520,510
Apr.243,634764,144
May151,608915,752
Jun.210,5731,126,325
Jul.57,3581,183,683
Aug.275,7191,459,402
Sep.85,6081,545,010
Oct.75,5821,620,592
Nov.56,0391,676,631
Dec.88,6331,765,264

2018 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2018Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jun.42,623562,878
Jul. 81,211644,089
Aug.89,567 733,656
Sep.61,910795,566
Oct.71,424866,990
Nov.170,731 1,037,721
Dec.201,9881,239,709
© Copyright - ACMEPOINT Energy Services