Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars

Monthly Monthly Revenue Annually Revenue Overvuew
Jan. 96,317 96,317
Feb. 81,727 178,044
Mar. 85,195 263,239
Apr. 101,036 364,275
May 100,118 464,393
Jun.
Jul.
Aug.
Sep.
Oct.
Nov.
Dec.

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars

Monthly Monthly Revenue Annually Revenue Overvuew
Jan. 63,971 63,971
Feb. 39,987 103,958
Mar. 267,138 371,096
Apr. 97,637 468,733
May 141,891 610,624
Jun. 265,472 876,096
Jul. 134,269 1,010,365
Aug. 261,549 1,271,914
Sep. 267,973 1,539,887
Oct. 368,055 1,907,942
Nov. 408,266 2,316,208
Dec. 466,869 2,783,077

隱藏…

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2023Monthly RevenueANNUALLY REVENUE OVERVIEW
Jan.182,364182,364
Feb.221,700404,064
Mar.167,050571,114
Apr.116,920688,034
May89,716777,750
Jun.110,249887,999
Jul.70,909958,908
Aug.123,9031,082,811
Sep.193,0661,275,877
Oct.132,8881,408,765
Nov.120,4141,529,179
Dec.114,6751,643,854

2022 monthly revenue overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2022Monthly RevenueANNUALLY REVENUE OVERVIEW
Jan.63,97163,971
Feb.39,987103,958
Mar.267,138371,096
Apr.97,637468,733
May141,891610,624
Jun.265,472876,096
Jul.134,2691,010,365
Aug.261,5491,271,914
Sep.267,9731,539,887
Oct.368,0551,907,942
Nov.408,2662,316,208
Dec.466,8692,783,077

2021 monthly revenue overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2021Monthly RevenueANNUALLY REVENUE OVERVIEW
Jan.152,122152,122
Feb.117,038269,160
Mar.176,288445,448
Apr.148,755594,203
May128,984723,187
Jun.124,007847,194
Jul.131,061978,255
Aug.77,9421,056,197
Sep.99,2881,155,485
Oct.57,324 1,212,809
Nov.151,1541,363,963
Dec.156,3781,520,341

2020 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2020Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jan. 58,784 58,784
Feb. 88,510 147,294
Mar. 88,860 236,154
Apr. 81,098 317,252
May 28,315 345,567
Jun. 326,882 672,449
Jul. 82,952 755,401
Aug. 103,205 858,606
Sep.72,192930,798
Oct.114,7121,045,510
Nov.194,2761,239,786
Dec.233,1941,472,980

2019 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2019Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jan.126,268126,268
Feb.157,892284,160
Mar.236,350520,510
Apr.243,634764,144
May151,608915,752
Jun.210,5731,126,325
Jul.57,3581,183,683
Aug.275,7191,459,402
Sep.85,6081,545,010
Oct.75,5821,620,592
Nov.56,0391,676,631
Dec.88,6331,765,264

2018 Monthly Revenue Overview

Expressed in thousands of New Taiwan dollars
2018Monthly RevenueAnnually Revenue Overview
Jun.42,623562,878
Jul. 81,211644,089
Aug.89,567 733,656
Sep.61,910795,566
Oct.71,424866,990
Nov.170,731 1,037,721
Dec.201,9881,239,709

© Copyright - ACMEPOINT Energy Services